Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

16 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
D1 zaal 29335 G.H.C. RAPID D1 20 11:10 12:20 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
D1 zaal 29322 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 20 09:30 10:40 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
D11 zaal 35128 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 0 13:40 14:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D11 zaal 35031 LOHC D3 0 15:00 15:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D2 zaal 35107 LOHC D5 40 14:00 15:10 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
D2 zaal 35127 L.S.C. ALECTO D4 40 14:40 15:50 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
D3 zaal 36090 Hockey Club Rotterdam DJ4 25 13:35 14:30 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
D3 zaal 36072 D.H.C. Hudito DJ2 25 14:15 15:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
D30A zaal 29510 hdm D30D 25 10:55 11:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D30A zaal 29435 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30C 25 09:35 10:30 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal 45163 HV Westland MA2 35 15:30 16:50 MAASDIJK
Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
MA1 zaal 45470 HC Ypenburg MA2 35 14:50 16:10 MAASDIJK
Maasdijk Sporthal
Lange Kruisweg 44
2627BM MAASDIJK
hal: veld1
MB3 zaal 43455 HC Alphen MB5 20 11:20 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
MB3 zaal 43492 HC Capelle MB2 20 10:40 11:30 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
MC2 zaal 39670 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC1 35 08:35 09:40 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal 39753 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MC1 35 07:55 09:00 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal 40683 HCRB MC1 15 11:05 11:50 BODEGRAVEN
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal 40731 HC De IJssel MC2 15 10:25 11:10 BODEGRAVEN
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal 40640 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC6 40 10:20 11:30 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MC5 zaal 40726 HC Delfshaven MC2 40 11:00 12:10 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MD1 zaal 36950 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD2 25 08:40 09:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
MD1 zaal 36904 Catwijck MD1 25 08:00 09:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
MD2 zaal 37977 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD15 0 11:20 11:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD2 zaal 37934 OMHC MD2 0 10:00 10:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD4 zaal 38045 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MD2 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD4 zaal 38088 R.H.V. Leonidas MD6 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38134 ZAAL Souburgh MD2 - Leonidas MD6 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35565 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs D5 - Leiden D3 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 42197 ZAAL Leonidas JB2 - Pijnacker JB1 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 29432 ZAAL Cartouche D30C - HDM D30D 25 10:45 11:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38006 ZAAL Ommoord MD2 - Rotterdam MD15 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA11 zaal 44671 HC Alphen JA11-C 25 10:55 11:50 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
JA11 zaal 44649 D.H.C. Hudito JA11-C 25 12:15 13:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal 42225 HC Pijnacker JB1 0 13:20 13:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JB1 zaal 42212 R.H.V. Leonidas JB2 0 12:00 12:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JB2 zaal 42106 HC Pijnacker JB2 30 11:30 12:30 PIJNACKER
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal 42123 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB5 30 12:10 13:10 PIJNACKER
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal 41716 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC2 25 10:15 11:10 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: Breedte 2
JC1 zaal 41701 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC1 25 10:55 11:50 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: Breedte 2
JD1 zaal 38492 Hockey Club Rotterdam JD6 25 10:55 11:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
JD1 zaal 38438 HC Waddinxveen JD2 25 10:15 11:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links