Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

29 januari | jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MF1 46909 HV Westland MF1 38 09:25 10:30 NAALDWIJK info
JF1 46603 HV Westland JF1 38 09:25 10:30 NAALDWIJK info

29 januari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MD4 Goudse MHC MD5 0 10:45 11:15 uit -   info
MD5 Goudse MHC MD4 10:45 11:15 veld 1  info

29 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
M8E2 zaal 33579 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE M8E2 25 10:35 11:30 LEIDSCHENDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
M8E2 zaal 33538 OMHC M8E2 25 11:15 12:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
MA2 zaal 45227 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA4 25 17:15 18:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MA2 zaal 44964 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA9 25 16:35 17:30 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MA3 zaal 45252 HV Bleiswijk MA3 25 15:15 16:10 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
MA3 zaal 46003 HC Ypenburg MA3 25 15:55 16:50 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
MB11 zaal 43027 HC Schiedam MB2 0 11:45 12:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB11 zaal 43064 H.C. Derby MB2 0 13:05 13:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB3 zaal 44058 Hockey Club Rotterdam MB6 25 13:55 14:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB3 zaal 43998 HV Victoria MB5 25 13:15 14:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 44225 ZAAL Rijswijk JA12-C - HUDITO JA11-C 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 42993 ZAAL Schiedam MB2 - Derby MB2 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41117 ZAAL Ypenburg JC2 - IJssel JC1 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 30955 ZAAL Victoria J6E1 - Ommoord J6E1 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
J6E1 zaal 30932 OMHC J6E1 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
J6E1 zaal 30944 HV Victoria J6E1 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA11 zaal 44346 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12-C 0 14:00 14:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA11 zaal 44290 D.H.C. Hudito JA11-C 0 15:20 15:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC1 zaal 41160 HC De IJssel JC1 0 11:20 11:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC1 zaal 41143 HC Ypenburg JC2 0 10:00 10:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links