Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

8 januari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MC2 Goudse MHC MC4 10:00 11:15 veld 1  info
MC4 Goudse MHC MC2 0 10:00 11:15 uit -   info

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
M6E1 zaal 31711 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E1 20 10:00 10:50 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
M6E1 zaal 31687 hdm M6E1 20 09:20 10:10 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
M6E2 zaal 31444 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M6E1 0 10:20 10:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M6E2 zaal 31448 G.H.C. RAPID M6E1 0 09:00 09:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E1 zaal 33406 HV Victoria M8E3 25 11:15 12:10 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
M8E1 zaal 33439 Ring Pass Delft M8E1 25 10:35 11:30 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
M8E2 zaal 33787 HC Schiedam M8E2 0 12:20 12:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E2 zaal 33766 HV Victoria M8E2 0 11:00 11:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E3 zaal 33218 MHC Forescate M8E3 35 12:45 13:50 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal 33233 LOHC M8E5 35 12:05 13:10 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal 45164 OMHC MA2 0 13:00 13:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA2 zaal 45726 HC Waddinxveen MA1 0 14:20 14:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA4 zaal 45218 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA6 20 13:20 14:10 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
MA4 zaal 45905 HC De IJssel MA3 20 14:00 14:50 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
MB1 zaal 43023 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 30 14:25 15:40 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MB1 zaal 43718 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB2 30 15:05 16:20 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MC2 zaal 40654 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MC1 15 08:15 09:00 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
MC2 zaal 40695 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC4 15 09:35 10:20 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
MC5 zaal 39414 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC14 25 13:15 14:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MC5 zaal 39462 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC13 25 12:35 13:30 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 31446 ZAAL Rapid M6E1 - Tempo '34 M6E1 0 10:10 10:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45344 ZAAL Ommoord MA2 - Waddinxveen MA1 0 14:10 14:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 33743 ZAAL Victoria M8E2 - Schiedam M8E2 0 12:10 12:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40737 ZAAL Souburgh MC1 - Rotterdam MC4 15 09:25 09:40 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 44111 ZAAL Leonidas JA1 - Ypenburg JA1 0 16:10 16:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA1 zaal 44291 HC Ypenburg JA1 0 16:20 16:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA1 zaal 44424 R.H.V. Leonidas JA1 0 15:00 15:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC2 zaal 41406 HV Victoria JC4 20 12:00 12:50 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
JC2 zaal 41389 G.H.C. RAPID JC2 20 11:20 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links