Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

9 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
D1 zaal 29295 HC De IJssel D1 20 14:30 15:40 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D1 zaal 29283 G.H.C. RAPID D1 20 16:10 17:20 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
D11 zaal 35248 Groen-Geel / HGC D2 30 10:10 11:30 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
D11 zaal 35000 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D3 30 10:50 12:10 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
D2 zaal 34978 OMHC D2 0 16:20 16:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D2 zaal 34962 MHC Forescate D2 0 15:00 15:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D30A zaal 29451 HC De IJssel D30A 25 12:35 13:30 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D30A zaal 29512 L.S.C. ALECTO D30B 25 13:15 14:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MA1 zaal 45728 HDS MA12-C 30 10:55 12:10 DELFGAUW
Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal 45467 HC Pijnacker MA2 30 11:35 12:50 DELFGAUW
Emerald, sporthal
Florijnstraat 1
2645HH DELFGAUW
hal: Veld 1
MA3 zaal 44798 HC Alphen MA4 0 13:00 13:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA3 zaal 44899 Hockey Club Rotterdam MA4 0 14:20 14:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB2 zaal 42601 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB5 30 11:50 12:50 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MB2 zaal 42636 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB4 30 11:10 12:10 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MB4 zaal 43809 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB6 35 13:45 14:50 DORDRECHT
Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal 43849 Schoonhovense MHC MB2 35 13:05 14:10 DORDRECHT
Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MC1 zaal 40462 L.S.C. ALECTO MC1 40 10:05 11:30 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
MC1 zaal 40500 LOHC MC2 40 10:45 12:10 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
MC4 zaal 39958 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC4 0 12:20 12:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC4 zaal 39999 OMHC MC2 0 11:00 11:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD12 zaal 37170 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD12-C 0 10:20 10:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD12 zaal 37213 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD12-C 0 09:00 09:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD3 zaal 37788 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD4 25 09:15 10:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MD3 zaal 37886 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD8 25 09:55 10:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MD5 zaal 37519 OMHC MD6 25 11:15 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MD5 zaal 37611 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD14 25 11:55 12:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZAALBLOK 39933 ZAAL Zoetermeer MC4 - Ommoord MC2 0 12:10 12:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37127 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MD12-C - Zoetermeer MD12-C 0 10:10 10:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 34992 ZAAL Ommoord D2 - Forescate D2 0 16:10 16:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45233 ZAAL Alphen MA4 - Rotterdam MA4 0 14:10 14:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
H1 zaal 29126 DSHC H1 20 10:40 11:30 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
JB1 zaal 42389 HC Pijnacker JB1 30 11:50 12:50 PIJNACKER
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
JB1 zaal 42405 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 30 11:10 12:10 PIJNACKER
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links