Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

11 december | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
JB1 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB2 25 08:05 09:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE info

11 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
M6E1 zaal 32221 Craeyenhout M6E2 35 09:25 10:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
M6E1 zaal 32257 HDS M6E1 35 10:05 11:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
M6E2 zaal 31462 H.C. Derby M6E1 25 09:35 10:30 BARENDRECHT
Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
M6E2 zaal 31466 R.H.V. Leonidas M6E3 25 10:15 11:10 BARENDRECHT
Barendrecht/ Blaashal HCB
Zuider Carnisseweg 101
2993AZ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
M8E1 zaal 33665 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E3 25 10:15 11:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
M8E1 zaal 33722 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E4 25 10:55 11:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
M8E3 zaal 33716 OMHC M8E4 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E3 zaal 33701 Klein Zwitserland M8E6 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA1 zaal 45960 HC Ypenburg MA2 0 7 0 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA1 zaal 45346 Berkel Rodenrijs MA3 0 2 1 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA4 zaal 45872 HCRB MA2 20 1 3 ROTTERDAM
Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 44821 HV Victoria MA5 20 2 4 ROTTERDAM
Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 44005 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB3 25 0 6 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MB2 zaal 44099 Hockey Club Rotterdam MB9 25 4 2 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MB3 zaal 43862 HV Victoria MB5 15 2 3 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
MB3 zaal 43777 HC Waddinxveen MB2 15 0 1 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
MC1 zaal 40623 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC3 0 0 2 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC1 zaal 40582 L.S.C. ALECTO MC1 0 1 1 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC5 zaal 40122 Berkel Rodenrijs MC7 0 0 1 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC5 zaal 40028 HC Ypenburg MC7 0 5 2 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40081 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 - Ypenburg MC7 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 33678 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland M8E6 - Ommoord M8E4 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40539 ZAAL Rotterdam MC3 - Alecto MC1 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45603 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 - Ypenburg MA2 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
J6E1 zaal 31112 HC Pijnacker J6E1 20 08:20 09:10 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
J6E1 zaal 31123 HV Victoria J6E1 20 09:00 09:50 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
JA11 zaal 44163 HC De IJssel JA11-C 35 2 0 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JA11 zaal 44536 HDS JA12-C 35 4 5 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal 41432 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC2 20 5 2 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
JC1 zaal 41449 HV Victoria JC3 20 4 6 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links