Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

19 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
D1 zaal 29267 Groen-Geel D1 20 11:35 12:45 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D1 zaal 29281 HV Westland D1 20 10:05 11:15 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D11 zaal 35112 Groen-Geel / HGC D2 0 13:00 13:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D11 zaal 35336 R.H.V. Leonidas D5 0 11:40 12:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D3 zaal 36333 HC Capelle DJ1 45 10:10 11:25 SASSENHEIM
Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
D3 zaal 36344 MHC Voorhout DJ21-C 45 10:50 12:05 SASSENHEIM
Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1
D4 zaal 36115 HC Alphen DJ3 0 15:20 15:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D4 zaal 36133 H.C. Derby DJ2 0 14:00 14:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MA4 zaal 45804 MHV Evergreen MA1 30 11:10 12:10 KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Boog, Sporthal De
Krimpenerbosweg 2A
2923LA KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 45308 M.H.C. Krimpen MA3 30 10:30 11:30 KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Boog, Sporthal De
Krimpenerbosweg 2A
2923LA KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
MB11 zaal 43416 G.H.C. RAPID MB1 45 14:20 15:50 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
MB11 zaal 43343 HC Ypenburg MB2 45 13:40 15:10 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 43382 HC Alphen MB3 0 10:00 10:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB2 zaal 43413 HV Bleiswijk MB1 0 11:20 11:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB4 zaal 44074 HCRB MB3 15 09:45 10:30 BODEGRAVEN
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal 44000 Schoonhovense MHC MB2 15 10:25 11:10 BODEGRAVEN
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal 40901 HC De IJssel MC2 30 10:55 11:55 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal 40976 HC Nieuwkoop MC1 30 10:15 11:15 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal 40878 HC Delfshaven MC2 25 14:15 15:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MC5 zaal 40932 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC14 25 14:55 15:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MD1 zaal 37193 Craeyenhout MD2 35 08:30 09:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal 37150 MHC Forescate MD1 35 07:50 09:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MD12 zaal 36783 HC Alphen MD12-C 30 10:10 11:10 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
MD12 zaal 36740 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD12-C 30 09:30 10:30 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal 37074 HCRB MD1 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD2 zaal 37117 Schoonhovense MHC MD1 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD3 zaal 37237 HC Alphen MD3 25 07:35 08:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
MD3 zaal 37162 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD4 25 08:15 09:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
MD4 zaal 37059 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MD2 35 08:25 09:30 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal 37013 G.H.C. RAPID MD4 35 09:05 10:10 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 36155 ZAAL Derby DJ2 - Alphen DJ3 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37005 ZAAL HCRB MD1 - Schoonhoven MD1 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43345 ZAAL Alphen MB3 - Bleiswijk MB1 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35265 ZAAL Leonidas D5 - Groen-Geel / HGC D2 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 44332 ZAAL Derby JA1 - Rotterdam JA2 15 11:55 12:10 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
H1 zaal 29011 HDS H1 20 12:40 13:30 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
H1 zaal 29039 HC Voorne H1 20 14:10 15:00 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal 44142 H.C. Derby JA1 15 10:45 11:30 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
JA1 zaal 44499 Hockey Club Rotterdam JA2 15 12:05 12:50 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
JC2 zaal 41270 R.H.V. Leonidas JC2 30 10:10 11:10 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal 41293 HC De Hoeksche Waard JC1 30 09:30 10:30 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
JD1 zaal 38533 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JD5 30 08:55 09:55 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
JD1 zaal 38542 HC Nieuwkoop JD1 30 09:35 10:35 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links