Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

20 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
D2 zaal 35438 HC Pijnacker D2 25 15:15 16:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
D2 zaal 35449 HC Alphen D4 25 14:35 15:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
D3 zaal 36270 HC Capelle DJ1 40 13:00 14:10 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
D3 zaal 36223 LOHC DJ15 40 12:20 13:30 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
D4 zaal 35794 HC Alphen DJ3 40 13:00 14:10 DORDRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
D4 zaal 35821 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ2 40 13:40 14:50 DORDRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MA1 zaal 45183 Berkel Rodenrijs MA3 35 14:50 16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal 45126 HDS MA12-C 35 15:30 16:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MB11 zaal 43952 HC Ypenburg MB2 25 13:00 14:10 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB11 zaal 43881 HC Schiedam MB2 25 12:20 13:30 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 43154 Berkel Rodenrijs MB5 0 13:20 13:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB2 zaal 43191 HC Alphen MB3 0 12:00 12:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC4 zaal 39384 HC Waddinxveen MC1 20 11:20 12:10 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
MC4 zaal 39359 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC4 20 12:00 12:50 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
MD1 zaal 37330 LOHC MD3 25 09:00 10:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
MD1 zaal 37279 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD2 25 08:20 09:30 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
MD2 zaal 37741 Schoonhovense MHC MD1 30 08:10 09:10 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MD2 zaal 37658 Berkel Rodenrijs MD4 30 08:50 09:50 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MD4 zaal 37357 M.H.C. Krimpen MD2 30 09:50 10:50 KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Boog, Sporthal De
Krimpenerbosweg 2A
2923LA KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal 37314 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD5 30 09:10 10:10 KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Boog, Sporthal De
Krimpenerbosweg 2A
2923LA KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal 37050 HC De IJssel MD4 15 09:45 10:30 MOORDRECHT
Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal 37008 HCRB MD2 15 10:25 11:10 MOORDRECHT
Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 42261 ZAAL HCRB JB12-C - Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43119 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MB5 - Alphen MB3 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41474 ZAAL Ypenburg JC2 - Tempo '34 JC1 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
H2 zaal 34628 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H4 25 14:55 16:10 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
H2 zaal 34616 HC Delfshaven H1 25 14:15 15:30 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 4
JA1 zaal 44718 HC Ypenburg JA1 25 13:55 14:50 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
JA1 zaal 44492 Berkel Rodenrijs JA1 25 13:15 14:10 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
JB2 zaal 42241 Berkel Rodenrijs JB3 0 11:20 11:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JB2 zaal 42256 HCRB JB12-C 0 10:00 10:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC1 zaal 41517 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC1 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC1 zaal 41491 HC Ypenburg JC2 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links