Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

5 februari | jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MF1 46947 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MF5 0 10:30 11:00 GOUDA info
  Veld 1c  
JF1 46633 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JF3 0 10:30 11:00 GOUDA info
  Veld 1a  

5 februari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MC1 !Oefenwedstrijd TBC 10:15 11:15 veld 1  info
MC1 Hockeyclub SCHC MC2 10:15 11:15 veld 1  info

5 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
M6E1 zaal 32309 Craeyenhout M6E2 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M6E1 zaal 32335 LOHC M6E2 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E2 zaal 34030 HC Schiedam M8E2 25 09:55 10:50 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
M8E2 zaal 34061 Berkel Rodenrijs M8E2 25 09:15 10:10 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
M8E3 zaal 34004 D.H.C. Hudito M8E2 25 11:15 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal 33964 OMHC M8E4 25 11:55 12:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal 42763 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2 20 15:05 16:10 ZOETERMEER
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
MB1 zaal 42867 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 20 15:45 16:50 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
MB11 zaal 43654 H.C. Derby MB2 35 14:20 15:40 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB11 zaal 43571 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MB1 35 15:00 16:20 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 32289 ZAAL Leiden M6E2 - Craeyenhout M6E2 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41188 ZAAL Barendrecht JC2 - Leonidas JC2 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41882 ZAAL Leonidas JB2 - Pollux JB1 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JB1 zaal 41910 VMHC Pollux JB1 0 13:20 13:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JB1 zaal 41895 R.H.V. Leonidas JB2 0 12:00 12:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC2 zaal 41168 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JC2 0 10:00 10:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC2 zaal 41210 R.H.V. Leonidas JC2 0 11:20 11:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links