Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
D1 zaal 29219 Groen-Geel D1 20 14:30 15:40 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D1 zaal 29309 HV Westland D1 20 16:10 17:20 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
D11 zaal 35281 R.H.V. Leonidas D5 40 12:40 14:10 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
D11 zaal 35485 Berkel Rodenrijs D5 40 14:00 15:30 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden/ Wearhouse NL Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
D30A zaal 29516 HC De IJssel D30A 25 10:35 11:30 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D30A zaal 29452 Hockey Club Rotterdam D30E 25 11:55 12:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
D4 zaal 36191 H.C. Derby DJ2 30 12:30 13:30 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
D4 zaal 36165 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ6 30 13:10 14:10 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Ridderhal, Sporthallen De
Hoge Kade 60
3341BE HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
hal: Veld 2
MA4 zaal 45835 M.H.C. Krimpen MA3 20 13:20 14:10 BLEISWIJK
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 45828 Berkel Rodenrijs MA6 20 14:00 14:50 BLEISWIJK
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MC2 zaal 40260 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC4 25 15:55 16:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
MC2 zaal 40175 Berkel Rodenrijs MC3 25 15:15 16:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
MD1 zaal 37709 HC Pijnacker MD2 0 07:45 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD1 zaal 37666 Catwijck MD1 0 09:05 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD12 zaal 38246 HC Alphen MD12-C 25 08:35 09:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
MD12 zaal 38159 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD12-C 25 09:15 10:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal 37405 HC Alphen MD2 25 09:15 10:10 ROTTERDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MD2 zaal 37474 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD15 25 09:55 10:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
MD3 zaal 37401 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD5 25 09:15 10:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
MD3 zaal 37444 HC Alphen MD3 25 08:35 09:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
MD4 zaal 36569 HC Delfshaven MD2 40 09:00 10:10 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MD4 zaal 36495 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD5 40 08:20 09:30 DORDRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MD5 zaal 38083 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD14 0 11:20 11:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD5 zaal 38040 HC De IJssel MD4 0 10:00 10:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 34722 ZAAL Spijkenisse H2 - Rotterdam H5 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39173 ZAAL Cartouche JD5 - Waddinxveen JD2 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 38125 ZAAL IJssel MD4 - Rotterdam MD14 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37750 ZAAL Pijnacker MD2 - Catwijck MD1 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 29397 ZAAL IJssel D30A - Rotterdam D30E 25 11:45 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
H1 zaal 29025 HDS H1 20 12:20 13:10 ROTTERDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
H1 zaal 29107 Scoop Delft H1 20 10:40 11:30 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
H2 zaal 34736 HV Spijkenisse H2 0 13:40 14:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
H2 zaal 34727 Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 0 15:00 15:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA1 zaal 44641 G.H.C. RAPID JA1 25 12:15 13:10 BERGSCHENHOEK
Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal 44588 Berkel Rodenrijs JA1 25 12:55 13:50 BERGSCHENHOEK
Ackers, Sporthal De
Groeneweg 27
2661AL BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal 42061 HC Alphen JB2 15 11:25 12:10 WADDINXVEEN
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
JB2 zaal 42068 HC Waddinxveen JB1 15 12:05 12:50 WADDINXVEEN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
JC1 zaal 41585 Hockey Club Rotterdam JC3 15 10:25 11:10 MOORDRECHT
Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
JC1 zaal 41617 HC De IJssel JC1 15 11:05 11:50 MOORDRECHT
Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
JD1 zaal 39182 HC Waddinxveen JD2 0 13:20 13:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JD1 zaal 39202 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JD5 0 12:00 12:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
19-1    LISA info avond - Technis
28-1    Klaverjassen
10-2    Bestuursvergadering
23-2    Coachavond JJ
25-2    Klaverjassen
9-3    Bestuursvergadering
25-3    Klaverjassen
Hele agenda
Handige links