Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

5 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 32289 ZAAL Leiden M6E2 - Craeyenhout M6E2 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41882 ZAAL Leonidas JB2 - Pollux JB1 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41188 ZAAL Barendrecht JC2 - Leonidas JC2 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1

5 februari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MB3 Goudse MHC MC4 0 10:15 10:45 uit -   info
MC3 Goudse MHC MC5 09:00 09:30 veld 1  info
MC4 Goudse MHC MB3 10:15 10:45 veld 2  info
MC5 Goudse MHC MC3 0 09:00 09:30 uit -   info

5 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MB1 zaal 42867 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 20 3 4 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
JB1 zaal 41910 VMHC Pollux JB1 0 7 1 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JB1 zaal 41895 R.H.V. Leonidas JB2 0 3 3 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC2 zaal 41210 R.H.V. Leonidas JC2 0 3 2 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E3 zaal 33964 OMHC M8E4 25 11:55 12:50 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1

5 februari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MC1 OMHC MC1 10:15 11:15 veld 1  info

5 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
JC2 zaal 41168 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JC2 0 1 5 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1

5 februari | jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
JF1 46633 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JF3 0 10:30 11:00 GOUDA info
* AFGELAST *

5 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MB1 zaal 42763 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2 20 1 2 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 2
MB11 zaal 43654 H.C. Derby MB2 35 3 0 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1

5 februari | jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MF1 46947 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MF5 0 10:30 11:00 GOUDA info

5 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
M8E2 zaal 34030 HC Schiedam M8E2 25 09:55 10:50 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
M8E2 zaal 34061 Berkel Rodenrijs M8E2 25 09:15 10:10 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
M8E3 zaal 34004 D.H.C. Hudito M8E2 25 11:15 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB11 zaal 43571 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MB1 35 5 4 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M6E1 zaal 32309 Craeyenhout M6E2 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M6E1 zaal 32335 LOHC M6E2 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
24-5    Bestuursvergadering
27-5    Klaverjassen
7-6    Leden Vergadering
24-9    Bitje happen
Hele agenda
Handige links